Hallitus ja valiokunnat

Hallitus 11/2013 - 11/2014

Valittu 14.11.2013

Puheenjohtaja

Varapuheenjohtajat

Hallituksen muut jäsenet

  • Sami Huusko, Voimatel Oy
  • Tapio Jalonen, Rovakaira Oy
  • Jukka Järvenpää, Kokemäen Lämpö Oy
  • Minna Korkeaoja, Pohjolan Voima Oy
  • Hannu Kostiainen, Vattenfall Oy
  • Esa Lindholm, Kuopion Energia Oy
  • Juha Lindholm, Vatajankosken Sähkö Oy
  • Pekka Manninen, Helsingin Energia
  • Ari-Matti Mattila, Kauhavan Kaukolämpö Oy
  • Perttu Rinta, Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy
  • Jukka Ruusunen, Fingrid Oyj

 

Valiokunnat

Sähköntuotantovaliokunta

  • Larnimaa Riitta (pj), Pohjolan Voima Oy 
  • Kantola Tuomo (vpj), Jyväskylän Energia Oy 
  • Holm Roger, Alholmens Kraft Oy Ab
  • Kosonen Mikko, Teollisuuden Voima Oyj
  • Kuusela Akke, Suomen Voima Oy
  • Laine Ari, Helsingin Energia
  • Penttinen Risto, Fortum Oyj
  • Renvall Anders, Kymppivoima Oy
  • Tykkyläinen Markus, Rovaniemen Energia Oy 


Sähköverkkovaliokunta  

  • Arto Gylen (pj), PKS Sähkönsiirto Oy
  • Juha Rintamäki (vpj), Vaasan Sähköverkko Oy  
  • Risto Harjanne, Helen Sähköverkko Oy
  • Riikka Hirvisalo-Oja, Caruna Oy
  • Arto Junttila, Koillis-Lapin Sähkö Oy
  • Jarmo Kurikka, Nurmijärven Sähkö Oy 
  • Pertti Kuronen, Fingrid Oyj
  • Jorma Myllymäki, Elenia Oy 
  • Seppo Tupeli, Herrfors Nät-Verkko Oy Ab


Sähkökauppavaliokunta

  • Jukka Toivonen (pj), Fortum Power and Heat Oy 
  • Ilkka Reko (vpj), Vantaan Energia Oy 
  • Juha Keski-Karhu, Savon Voima Oyj
  • Susanna Kielinen, Vattenfall Oy 
  • Jussi Laitinen, Tampereen Sähkölaitos Oy
  • Jussi Lehto, Keravan Energia Oy 
  • Jukka Niemi, Helsingin Energia 
  • Petri Paajanen, Vatajankosken Sähkö Oy
  • Timo Virikko, Energiapolar Oy


Kaukolämpövaliokunta

  • Marko Riipinen (pj), Helsingin Energia
  • Kristian Gullsten, (vpj), Rovaniemen Energia Oy
  • Marko Ahl, Vantaan Energia Oy
  • Juhani Järvelä, Oulun Energia Oy
  • Ari-Matti Mattila, Kauhavan Kaukolämpö Oy
  • Ari Raunio, Porvoon Energia
  • Heikki Tirkkonen, Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy
  • Miikka Veikkola, Fortum Power and Heat Oy
  • Pekka Vihervuori, Paimion Lämpökeskus


Työmarkkinavaliokunta

  • Pertti Laukkanen (pj), Vantaan Energia Oy
  • Leena Parvio (vpj), Tampereen Sähkölaitos Oy 
  • Taisto Lehonmaa, Suomen Energia-Urakointi Oy
  • Tiina Miettinen, Fingrid Oyj
  • Perttu Rinta, Suur-Savon Sähkö Oy
  • Anne Salo-oja, Kemin Energia Oy
  • Päivi Urkola, Fortum Oyj
  • Soili  Vaimala, Teollisuuden Voima Oyj
  • Tuomo Varjoranta, Jynet Urakointi OyTTTTTTTTTT•Tuomo Varjoranta, Jynet Urakointi Oy 


Palveluntuotantovaliokunta

  • Pekka Hyvönen (pj), Tampereen Vera Oy 
  • Antero Vehkala (vpj), Pohjolan Werkonrakennus Oy 
  • Tuure Aho, Kymenlaakson Sähkö Oy 
  • Esko Ainasoja, Oulun Energia Urakointi OyAAarijjujsjusAAri-Juss
  • Sami Huusko, Voimatel Oymmm 
  • Jari Käyhty, Lappeenrannan Verkonrakennus Oy 
  • Lassi Metsälä, Mitox Oy
  • Sami Massinen, Vertek Oy
  • Risto Pietilä, Infratek Oy